SCHEDULE

SC Central - Mullin

Phoenix FC - Zaver

2

-

1

Game #: 91

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 8:00am

Fury B - Farid

Phoenix FC - Maki

0

-

5

Game #: 92

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 9:00am

Saints - Stelter

Blizzards Dynamo - Adama

1

-

6

Game #: 93

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 11:00am

LFC Boys White

Juventus - Tadic

1

-

4

Game #: 94

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 1:00pm

SC Central - Mullin

Saints - Stelter

5

-

0

Game #: 95

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 7:00pm

Phoenix FC - Zaver

Blizzards Dynamo - Adama

1

-

5

Game #: 96

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 8:00pm

Fury B - Farid

LFC Boys White

1

-

3

Game #: 97

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome Enmax/Fenway 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 8:00pm

Phoenix FC - Maki

Juventus - Tadic

0

-

0

Game #: 98

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sun, Nov 26th 8:00am

Fury B - Farid

Saints - Stelter

2

-

3

Game #: 99

Stage: Consolation

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome Enmax/Fenway 2

Time: Sun, Nov 26th 3:00pm

LFC Boys White

Phoenix FC - Zaver

9

-

5

Game #: 100

Stage: Consolation

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sun, Nov 26th 3:00pm

SC Central - Mullin

Juventus - Tadic

2

-

1

Game #: 101

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sun, Nov 26th 4:00pm

Blizzards Dynamo - Adama

Phoenix FC - Maki

7

-

2

Game #: 102

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome Enmax/Fenway 2

Time: Sun, Nov 26th 4:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
91 Group Sat, Nov 25th 8:00am at RSM SC Central - Mullin 2 - 1 Phoenix FC - Zaver
92 Group Sat, Nov 25th 9:00am at RSM Fury B - Farid 0 - 5 Phoenix FC - Maki
93 Group Sat, Nov 25th 11:00am at RSM Saints - Stelter 1 - 6 Blizzards Dynamo - Adama
94 Group Sat, Nov 25th 1:00pm at RSM LFC Boys White 1 - 4 Juventus - Tadic
95 Group Sat, Nov 25th 7:00pm at RSM SC Central - Mullin 5 - 0 Saints - Stelter
96 Group Sat, Nov 25th 8:00pm at RSM Phoenix FC - Zaver 1 - 5 Blizzards Dynamo - Adama
97 Group Sat, Nov 25th 8:00pm at ENMAX Fury B - Farid 1 - 3 LFC Boys White
98 Group Sun, Nov 26th 8:00am at RSM Phoenix FC - Maki 0 - 0 Juventus - Tadic
99 Consolation Sun, Nov 26th 3:00pm at ENMAX Fury B - Farid 2 - 3 Saints - Stelter
100 Consolation Sun, Nov 26th 3:00pm at RSM LFC Boys White 9 - 5 Phoenix FC - Zaver
101 Bronze/4th Sun, Nov 26th 4:00pm at RSM SC Central - Mullin 2 - 1 Juventus - Tadic
102 Gold/Silver Sun, Nov 26th 4:00pm at ENMAX Blizzards Dynamo - Adama 7 - 2 Phoenix FC - Maki

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Blizzards Dynamo - Adama Gold2/22001221063.00
SC Central - Mullin2/220091863.00
Phoenix FC - Zaver2/200227-500.00
Saints - Stelter2/2002114-1300.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Phoenix FC - Maki Silver2/211090942.00
Juventus - Tadic2/211041342.00
LFC Boys White2/210145-131.50
Fury B - Farid2/2002112-1100.00

TOP SCORERS

Player Name Team Goals
No statistics yet

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played