SCHEDULE

Phoenix FC - Rigney

St. Albert Impact - Oosterhuis

6

-

3

Game #: 53

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome Enmax/Fenway 2

Time: Fri, Nov 24th 6:00pm

SC Central - Lima

MUSC Bayern - Deadman

2

-

1

Game #: 52

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Fri, Nov 24th 7:00pm

Saints - Suglo

FSJ Northern Strikers

5

-

0

Game #: 54

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 10:00am

SC Central - Lima

FSJ Northern Strikers

5

-

0

Game #: 55

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 3:00pm

MUSC Bayern - Deadman

Phoenix FC - Rigney

2

-

2

Game #: 56

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 4:00pm

Saints - Suglo

St. Albert Impact - Oosterhuis

1

-

1

Game #: 57

Stage: Group

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome Enmax/Fenway 2

Time: Sat, Nov 25th 7:00pm

Phoenix FC - Rigney

MUSC Bayern - Deadman

2

-

0

Game #: 71

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome Enmax/Fenway 2

Time: Sun, Nov 26th 10:00am

SC Central - Lima

Saints - Suglo

1

-

0

Game #: 72

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome RSM/Finning 2

Time: Sun, Nov 26th 11:00am

St. Albert Impact - Oosterhuis

FSJ Northern Strikers

6

-

1

Game #: 70

Stage: Consolation

Location: Red Deer Soccer Dome Enmax/Fenway 2

Time: Sun, Nov 26th 7:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
53 Group Fri, Nov 24th 6:00pm at ENMAX Phoenix FC - Rigney 6 - 3 St. Albert Impact - Oosterhuis
52 Group Fri, Nov 24th 7:00pm at RSM SC Central - Lima 2 - 1 MUSC Bayern - Deadman
54 Group Sat, Nov 25th 10:00am at RSM Saints - Suglo 5 - 0 FSJ Northern Strikers
55 Group Sat, Nov 25th 3:00pm at RSM SC Central - Lima 5 - 0 FSJ Northern Strikers
56 Group Sat, Nov 25th 4:00pm at RSM MUSC Bayern - Deadman 2 - 2 Phoenix FC - Rigney
57 Group Sat, Nov 25th 7:00pm at ENMAX Saints - Suglo 1 - 1 St. Albert Impact - Oosterhuis
71 Bronze/4th Sun, Nov 26th 10:00am at ENMAX Phoenix FC - Rigney 2 - 0 MUSC Bayern - Deadman
72 Gold/Silver Sun, Nov 26th 11:00am at RSM SC Central - Lima 1 - 0 Saints - Suglo
70 Consolation Sun, Nov 26th 7:00pm at ENMAX St. Albert Impact - Oosterhuis 6 - 1 FSJ Northern Strikers

STANDINGS

TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
SC Central - Lima Gold2/22001511463.00
Saints - Suglo Silver2/211081742.00
Phoenix FC - Rigney2/211085342.00
MUSC Bayern - Deadman2/201134-110.50
St. Albert Impact - Oosterhuis2/201147-310.50
FSJ Northern Strikers2/2002020-2000.00

TOP SCORERS

Player Name Team Goals
No statistics yet

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played